For laboratory research only. Not for human or veterinary use.
Bondi SP

Research catalogue.

Browse 34 research compounds and laboratory supplies with clear product specifications.

All products

34 products

Retatrutide (30mg) research product

Metabolic Research

Retatrutide

Research grade · 30mg

$349.99

Metabolic Research

Retatrutide (30mg)

Specification:
30mg
SKU:
PEP-019-30MG
Availability:
In Stock

$349.99 AUD

For laboratory research only. Not for human or veterinary use. Prices and availability are verified when added to your cart.

View full product details
Retatrutide (60mg) research product

Metabolic Research

Retatrutide

Research grade · 60mg

$549.99

Metabolic Research

Retatrutide (60mg)

Specification:
60mg
SKU:
PEP-025-60MG
Availability:
In Stock

$549.99 AUD

For laboratory research only. Not for human or veterinary use. Prices and availability are verified when added to your cart.

View full product details
Selank (10mg) research product

Nootropic Peptides

Selank

Research grade · 10mg

$94.99

Nootropic Peptides

Selank (10mg)

Specification:
10mg
SKU:
PEP-013-10MG
Availability:
In Stock

$94.99 AUD

For laboratory research only. Not for human or veterinary use. Prices and availability are verified when added to your cart.

View full product details
Semax (10mg) research product

Nootropic Peptides

Semax

Research grade · 10mg

$69.99

Nootropic Peptides

Semax (10mg)

Specification:
10mg
SKU:
PEP-008-10MG
Availability:
In Stock

$69.99 AUD

For laboratory research only. Not for human or veterinary use. Prices and availability are verified when added to your cart.

View full product details
Sermorelin Acetate (10mg) research product

Growth Hormone Research

Sermorelin Acetate

Research grade · 10mg

$239.99

Growth Hormone Research

Sermorelin Acetate (10mg)

Specification:
10mg
SKU:
PEP-041-10MG
Availability:
In Stock

$239.99 AUD

For laboratory research only. Not for human or veterinary use. Prices and availability are verified when added to your cart.

View full product details
SS-31 (10mg) research product

Mitochondrial Research

SS-31

Research grade · 10mg

$89.99$119.99

Mitochondrial Research

SS-31 (10mg)

Specification:
10mg
SKU:
PEP-020-10MG
Availability:
In Stock

$89.99 AUD

$119.99

For laboratory research only. Not for human or veterinary use. Prices and availability are verified when added to your cart.

View full product details
TB-500 (10mg) research product

Tissue Repair Research

TB-500

Research grade · 10mg

$119.99$129.99

Tissue Repair Research

TB-500 (10mg)

Specification:
10mg
SKU:
PEP-015-10MG
Availability:
In Stock

$119.99 AUD

$129.99

For laboratory research only. Not for human or veterinary use. Prices and availability are verified when added to your cart.

View full product details
Tesamorelin (10mg) research product

Metabolic Research

Tesamorelin

Research grade · 10mg

$145.99

Metabolic Research

Tesamorelin (10mg)

Specification:
10mg
SKU:
PEP-030-10MG
Availability:
In Stock

$145.99 AUD

For laboratory research only. Not for human or veterinary use. Prices and availability are verified when added to your cart.

View full product details
Tirzepatide (20mg) research product

Metabolic Research

Tirzepatide

Research grade · 20mg

$199.99$249.99

Metabolic Research

Tirzepatide (20mg)

Specification:
20mg
SKU:
PEP-021-20MG
Availability:
In Stock

$199.99 AUD

$249.99

For laboratory research only. Not for human or veterinary use. Prices and availability are verified when added to your cart.

View full product details
Tirzepatide (60mg) research product

Metabolic Research

Tirzepatide

Research grade · 60mg

$349.99$529.99

Metabolic Research

Tirzepatide (60mg)

Specification:
60mg
SKU:
PEP-021-60MG
Availability:
In Stock

$349.99 AUD

$529.99

For laboratory research only. Not for human or veterinary use. Prices and availability are verified when added to your cart.

View full product details